Kenosha Tremper Invite - Freshman
August 26, 17
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 394 Kody Molitor Wilmot Union 18:38.0 3:44/K 9
2 2 176 Will Martens Muskego 18:54.1 3:47/K 9
3 3 277 Phillip Houston Oconomowoc 18:57.5 3:47/K 9
4 4 410 Kaileb Lyon Kenosha Tremper 19:40.3 3:56/K 9
5 5 155 Caleb Boudreau Muskego 19:44.3 3:57/K 9
6 6 185 Eli Trawicki Muskego 19:50.3 3:58/K 9
7 (< 5) 152 Dominic Torres Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 20:00.2 4:00/K 9
8 7 109 Owen West Kenosha Tremper 20:17.1 4:03/K 9
9 8 108 Colin Mossman Kenosha Tremper 20:17.5 4:03/K 9
10 9 167 Michael Hansen Muskego 20:17.6 4:03/K 9
11 10 207 Nic Burgdorf New Berlin Eisenhower 20:36.0 4:07/K 9
12 11 221 Emre Marmara New Berlin Eisenhower 20:53.4 4:11/K 9
13 12 402 Michael Ruggiero Wilmot Union 20:54.6 4:11/K 9
14 13 170 Ethan Hopp Muskego 20:56.6 4:11/K 9
15 (< 5) 16 Callan Heinisch Kenosha Bradford 21:14.5 4:15/K 9
16 14 115 Justin Wheeler Kenosha Tremper 21:16.4 4:15/K 9
17 15 272 David Dobson Oconomowoc 21:21.7 4:16/K 9
18 (< 5) 137 Joseph Cruz Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 21:23.3 4:17/K 9
19 (< 5) 138 Reece Decorah Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 21:38.9 4:20/K 9
20 16 223 Will Ray New Berlin Eisenhower 21:44.4 4:21/K 9
21 17 208 Jaden Chesner New Berlin Eisenhower 21:51.0 4:22/K 9
22 (< 5) 37 Jared Bandholz Kenosha Christian Life 22:00.2 4:24/K 9
23 18 107 Niko Miloslavic Kenosha Tremper 22:04.9 4:25/K 9
24 (< 5) 38 Nathan Klimt Kenosha Christian Life 22:07.3 4:25/K 9
25 19 183 Mitchell Steffen Muskego 22:14.8 4:27/K 9
26 (< 5) 341 Johnson Ryan South Milwaukee 22:15.3 4:27/K 9
27 (< 5) 18 Michael Hotchkiss Kenosha Bradford 22:16.5 4:27/K 9
28 20 178 Colton Pemble Muskego 22:31.0 4:30/K 9
29 21 314 Gunner Wittkopp Oconomowoc 22:32.4 4:30/K 9
30 22 316 Zachary Zenner Oconomowoc 22:35.7 4:31/K 9
31 23 209 Will Diodati New Berlin Eisenhower 22:46.0 4:33/K 9
32 24 59 Hayden Dippel Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 22:55.4 4:35/K 9
33 (> 7) 158 Matthew Buske Muskego 22:56.7 4:35/K 9
34 25 114 Jordan Wheeler Kenosha Tremper 23:11.5 4:38/K 9
35 26 214 Grayson Knox New Berlin Eisenhower 23:14.5 4:39/K 9
36 (> 7) 154 Aidan Blenker Muskego 23:20.5 4:40/K 9
37 27 65 Joseph Istvanek Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 23:41.8 4:44/K 9
38 28 61 Ethan Harron Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 23:42.9 4:44/K 9
39 29 309 Ryan Swanson Oconomowoc 24:01.6 4:48/K 9
40 30 312 Benjamin Wallace Oconomowoc 24:10.8 4:50/K 9
41 (> 7) 171 Ackerman Hunter Muskego 24:37.8 4:55/K 9
42 31 397 Christian Obertin Wilmot Union 24:44.0 4:57/K 9
43 32 388 Maui Cane Wilmot Union 24:45.7 4:57/K 9
44 33 297 Benjamin Noskowiak Oconomowoc 24:50.9 4:58/K 9
45 34 104 Allan Filer Kenosha Tremper 26:01.7 5:12/K 9
46 (< 5) 362 Angelo Rivera West Allis Central 26:26.1 5:17/K 9
47 (< 5) 40 Joe Streiter Kenosha Christian Life 26:34.3 5:19/K 9
48 35 58 Luca Conforti Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 27:37.0 5:31/K 9
49 36 389 Ernesto Cosio Wilmot Union 28:10.9 5:38/K 9
50 (> 7) 179 Jacob Roncke Muskego 28:30.8 5:42/K 9
51 37 399 Haylin Quade Wilmot Union 29:01.8 5:48/K 9
52 38 387 Victor Banish Wilmot Union 29:42.9 5:56/K 9
53 39 68 Rocco Matteucci Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 29:51.1 5:58/K 9
54 (< 5) 147 Emilio Ramos Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 32:03.7 6:25/K 9